Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Safety Harbor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $959.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11149737
- County: Monroe
- City: Islamorada
- Zipcode: 33036
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor
- Elementary School: Plantation Key
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,970,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2025000843
- County: LEE
- City: CAPTIVA
- Zipcode: 33924
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor Club
- Provided by: Islander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $725.49 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2026014808
- County: LEE
- City: CAPTIVA
- Zipcode: 33924
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor Club
- Provided by: Swept Away Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,397,000.00
- Price sqft: $672.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2077
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2026000708
- County: LEE
- City: Upper Captiva
- Zipcode: 33924
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor Club
- Provided by: Resort Properties Internationa
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,999
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8467084
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Harbor Place At Safety Harbor
- Building: Harbor Place At Safety Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2137
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8481400
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Village Of Safety Harbor
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $418.52 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Bay
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026020799
- County: LEE
- City: Upper Captiva
- Zipcode: 33924
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor Club
- Provided by: Resort Properties Internationa
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.73 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1347
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Mangrove, Seawall
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026010833
- County: LEE
- City: Upper Captiva
- Zipcode: 33924
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor Club
- Provided by: Resort Properties Internationa
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $233.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2137
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8481063
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Village Of Safety Harbor
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Basin, Mangrove
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2026017061
- County: LEE
- City: Upper Captiva
- Zipcode: 33924
- Subdivision: Safety Harbor Club
- Provided by: Resort Properties Internationa
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice