1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Safety Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 951 Bayshore Boulevard, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 14066
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4677883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Vista
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 951 S Bayshore Boulevard, a one of a kind waterfront estate located in the highly sought after Safety Harbor area of Pinellas County. This ultra private residence offers a rare and distinct
Details for 515 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,420.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1609
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8507889
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
  5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare full block assemblage in the heart of Safety Harbor Block 24, Lots 6 11, one block north of Main Street, offered as a 5 parcel package (46,100 SF / 1.06 acres). Two livable homes and four redeve
Details for 515 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,420.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bldg sqft: 1609
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8507943
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
  5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2nd Street N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Land
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507977
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: West Green Spgs
  5. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 12 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,631,780.00
  2. Price sqft: $678.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,518,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418925
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Harbour Pointe North is finally here! This new construction development in Safety Harbor is where urban luxury meets small town charm. 12 two story and three story townh
Details for Lot 10 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,616,105.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,503,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for Lot 11 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,616,105.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,503,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3878
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1405 Bayshore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4840
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8486960
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bay Shore Drive Sub
  5. Provided by: CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this meticulously restored modern residence, where harbor views meet contemporary design. Extensively restyled in 2012, this residence merges structural integrity with
Details for 3420 Channelside Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,035,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 359
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5100
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8375309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Edge Water Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Showstopper at 3420 Channelside Ct Completion is right around the corner for this premier custom waterfront home in Safety Harbors exclusive Edge Water Reserve. Meticulously
Details for Lot 8 Jefferson Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,057,030.00
  2. Price sqft: $630.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,968,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3264
  9. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: T3418784
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Gray Busha Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice