1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bonita Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 951 Bayshore Boulevard, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 14066
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4677883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Vista
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 951 S Bayshore Boulevard, a one of a kind waterfront estate located in the highly sought after Safety Harbor area of Pinellas County. This ultra private residence offers a rare and distinct
Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd Ph201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4282
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226002998
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: Posh International Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the breathtaking Gulf views and marvelous sunsets from the 24th floor of this desirable luxury penthouse at the Vistas in Bonita Bay. Exceptional lifestyle awaits you with a private and newly re
Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 2101, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3031
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225076537
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: Barefoot Beach Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Located within the peaceful Bonita Bay master planned community, residents enjoy a rare blend of luxury living, natural beaut
Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 1702, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2921
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225077871
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This fabulous spacious split floorplan, 17th floor residence, with upgrades, embodies the casual yet sophisticated lifestyle of SW Florida. Floor to ceiling sliding glass doors opening onto three west
Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 1105, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.62 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225077245
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular morning golf course and lake views to the east from this 2 bedroom plus den Vistas residence. Split bedroom floor plan, accommodating spaces including den and small office, expansive terr
Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 605, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226001542
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated, renovated and move in ready! Enjoy amazing, ever changing sunrises from all your main living areas, while enjoying your morning coffee. Vistas 605 also has excellent long views o
Details for 4751 Bonita Bay Blvd 1805, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.39 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 226016579
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Vistas At Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Verdant and idyllic views over the lakes and golf courses of Bonita Bay from this wonderful high rise residence in Vistas in Bonita Bay. This is a 2 bedroom plus den that is currently being used as a
Details for 2225 14th Avenue W 201, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1630
  7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4676813
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Vista Apartments
  5. Provided by: CABALLERO REALTY SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to Bonita Vista, a boutique community of 18 garden style apartment homes fronting the Terra Ceia Bay Country Club golf course and across fr
Details for 2225 14th Avenue W 204, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4671899
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Vista Apartments
  5. Provided by: CABALLERO REALTY SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice