Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Harbour
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $10,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,354.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017472
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Bal Harbour
- Zipcode: 33154
- Subdivision: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
- Building: Oceana Bal Harbour Condo
- Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K 8
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $750.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26016320
- County: Monroe
- City: Islamorada
- Zipcode: 33036
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006431
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
- Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
- Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $497,500.00
- Price sqft: $372.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026009
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Tower Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour Tower Condominium E
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11139572
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour North Private Be
- Building: Ocean Harbour North Private Beachfront And Marina Community
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $348.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11150136
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
- Provided by: Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167198
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
- Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143054
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour North Private Be
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161076
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour North Private Be
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11125421
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour North Private Be
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice