1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Harbour Condominium A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5151 Hwy A1a  212, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1174
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006431
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
  6. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Ocean Harbour North: The Ultimate Boater's Beach Retreat Discover the Treasure Coast's best kept secret at Ocean Harbour North. This turnkey, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom oceanfront retreat offers the ultima
Details for 5159 Highway A1a  315, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167198
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated. This premier corner residence at Ocean Harbor North, Unit 315, commands breathtaking, unobstructed Atlantic views from a prized forward facing position. Featuring 2 bedrooms
Details for 5155 Highway A1a  314, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1174
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11153757
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium C
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium C
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Paradise Awaits! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this stunning, fully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Relax on your private, screened patio while enjoying breathtaking, p
Details for 5163 Highway A1a  418, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1174
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018473
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium D
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium D
  6. Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
4th floor direct oceanfront 2BR/2BA condo on Hutchinson Island with private balcony and ocean views from living room and bedroom. Available Aug 2026, 30+ day rental with flexible terms. Furnished & re
Details for 5159 Hwy A1a  311 B, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001557
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
  5. Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Big balcony with ocean view, seasonal apartment in north hutchinson island. 2 pools, tennis courts, picle ball court ,sauna, workout equipment. Private beach. ,beautiful kitchen with quartz counter to