1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Stanley Switlik
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 17, Key Colony Beach, FL 33050
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $679.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11156123
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Colony Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Point
  5. Building: Key Colony Point
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exquisite high end corner residence offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beaches of Key Colony Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo is bathed in natu
Details for 309 Jasmine Street, Duck Key, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024105
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Duck Key
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Island
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience island living on Yacht Club Island in Duck Key, an exclusive oceanfront community known for privacy and a relaxed coastal setting. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a modern interior with
Details for 4402 Marina Villa Drive, Marathon, FL 33050
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $809.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26015278
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Marina Villas At Hawks Cay
  5. Building: Marina Villas At Hawks Cay
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Coral Shores
  9. Provided by: Florida Keys Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
PREMIER PENTHOUSE AT HAWKS CAY Experience expansive views of both the Atlantic Ocean and Florida Bay from this updated three bedroom penthouse. The interior features high vaulted ceilings that create
Details for 11725 3rd Avenue Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11139241
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Little Venice No2
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in neighborhood of Marathon. CBS construction, this home seamlessly blends modern comfort, coastal elegance, and exceptional boating
Details for 34 7th Street, Key Colony Beach, FL 33051
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $684.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1241
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26020292
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Colony Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33051
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Beach
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Waterfront Paradise! This beautifully remodeled 2/2 is situated on a deep water canal, 200' wide, with direct ocean access and no fixed bridges. Step outside to your private dock, comp
Details for 1998 Overseas Highway A-4, Marathon, FL 33050
Condominium
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 282
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10517929
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Faro Blanco
  5. Building: Faro Blanco
  6. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  7. Middle School: Marathon
  8. High School: Marathon
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the Florida Keys, Faro Blanco is a resort feel Condominium located in a gated community a total of 16 units 4 units 4 floors. Marina in front where you can find accommodations
Details for 101 11th Street, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10556094
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Breeze
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the coastal dream without the coastal price. Stunning 2021 built, 2 story oceanfront home, offering breathtaking Atlantic views and exclusive access to a private community boat dock. This home of
Details for 101 11th Street 35, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11140504
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Riggs Subd
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Secure one of the most impressive unobstructed Atlantic Ocean views available at this price point! This turn key, 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath elevated home is in the desirable Ocean Breeze waterfront communi
Details for 101 11th Street, Marathon, FL 33051
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 69
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10556097
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33051
  4. Subdivision: Riggs Sub
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, 2021 built, fully furnished 2/2 home offers 960SF of living space with stunning Atlantic Ocean views. The spacious kitchen is perfect for entertaining. Sold with a land lease (~$1,249/mo.)
Details for 101 11th Street Ocean  24, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $485.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26010732
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Key Colony Beach 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Island Resort Style Living Newly constructed stilted 2 bed @ bath Isla Vista home boasts a metal roof, impact windows & doors, Hardie board & metal siding, Bahama shutters, a transferable limited wa