1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33037
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 95410 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10548717
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Point
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. High School: Coral Shores
  7. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own tropical paradise with this dreamy, ultra luxurious 6 acre estate on Key Largo Bay, just one hour south of Miami. This extraordinary private retreat features a main residence w/in l
Details for 16 Seaside Avenue, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,995,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 14690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024530
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Resubd
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Realty & Resources LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is an exquisite example of modern ocean side living in the Florida Keys with 7 bedrooms, 7 in suite bathrooms, 2 half baths, whole smart home technology for lights, security and sound al
Details for 1514 Shaw Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 302
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4183
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11107393
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! this home sits on almost 3/4 of an acre along a direct access canal with 100 ft of waterfront, a turning basin and neighborhood only boat ramp with no HOA! Want to park your RV an
Details for 180 La Paloma Road, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2279
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014069
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Winston Water Ways Amd
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Key Largo Waterfront. 14000 LB BOAT LIFT.1 hour from Miami Airport. Ocean side canal front home that blends strength, style, and charm. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath concrete bunker with a concrete roof off
Details for 94825 Overseas Highway 204, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2586
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11144149
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Key Largo Ocean Resort Condomi
  5. Provided by: SYKES
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront living, elevated. Enjoy expansive, protected views and a coveted location in one of south Key Largo's most sought after gated communities. Built in 2019, this solid concrete block home fea
Details for 34 Seagate Beach Unit #34, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8483205
  1. County: MONROE
  2. City: KEY LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Key Largo Beach
  5. Provided by: MIAMI WATERFRONT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tropical ocean side retreat in Key Largo offering over 2,900 sq. ft. of air conditioned living space. Built solid with concrete and rebar and elevated above flood level, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath residen
Details for 30 Seagate Boulevard, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11149131
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Key Largo Beach
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you dreaming of Key Largo and the laid back beauty of the Florida Keys? Don't miss out on this wonderful opportunity! Step into this warm and welcoming 1,750 sq. ft. home with 3 bedrooms and 3 ful
Details for 133 Valois Boulevard, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10539578
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Shores
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advance Realty II
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in Key Largo, this house has everything you will need to enjoy a Keys lifestyle. Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom house, 1 car garage with large yard plenty of room for your RV and boat!
Details for 104000 Overseas Highway 0, Key Largo, FL 33037
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 351
  3. Bedrooms: 3