1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fisherman s Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8900 Blind Pass Road A306, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $927.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4692725
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove Add
  5. Building: Fishermans Cove Add
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fishermans Cove, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated top floor beachfront condo located on Siesta Key! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,132 square feet of coastal living sp
Details for 4697 Bayfield Harbor Lane, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: NS1086134
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public School
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If boating is at the top of your wish list, 4697 Bayfield Harbor Ln delivers in a way thats hard to matchespecially at this price point. Set directly on the Intracoastal Waterway, this property puts y
Details for 119 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4942704
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  7. Provided by: VOLUSIA COUNTY GUIDE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This Cali Express model by D.R. Horton offers a smart triple split floor plan designed for ultimate privacy, making it ideal for families, guests, or a home office setup. The heart of the home feature
Details for 10060 Lake Cove Dr 202, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.21 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1369
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2025014451
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Fisherman's Cove
  5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fishermans Cove Fort Myers Hidden Gem! SOLD TURNKEY! Tucked away off McGregor Boulevard, Fishermans Cove is one of Fort Myers best kept secrets a charming, small non gated condominium community s
Details for 118 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1816
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: NS1086247
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
  5. Provided by: WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**SHORT SALE** Welcome to 118 Fishermans Cove Drive, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable gated community of Fishermans Cove in Edgewater, Florida. Built in 201
Details for 113 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2267
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: NS1087262
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
  5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A new listing located in a secure gated community. This home features a functional layout including 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Upon entering the foyer, you will find two guest bedrooms that s
Details for 116 Fishermans Cove Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: NS1087895
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 116 Fisherman Cove, Edgewater, FL a beautifully maintained home tucked inside a desirable gated community, offering both privacy and peace of mind. This inviting property features a fully
Details for 104000 Overseas Highway 0, Key Largo, FL 33037
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 351
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10505748
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Fisherman's Cove
  5. Building: Fisherman's Cove
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Vacation Home Fractional Ownership in a luxury setting in Key Largo, FL! Welcome to the Residence Club at Fisherman's Cove! Enjoy any of the 6 fully furnished designer decorated 3 bedroom/3 bathroom,
Details for 10031 Lake Cove Dr 302, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.49 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1369
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2026017003
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33908
  4. Subdivision: Fisherman's Cove
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10031 Lake Cove Drive unit 302, a beautifully maintained residence tucked inside the highly sought after Fishermans Cove community. This home blends comfort, style, and convenience, offerin
Listing Details for 44 Mead Place, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1519
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024316
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Fishermans Cove
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to SW Mead Place, a charming half duplex in the heart of Stuartknown as the "Sailfish Capital of the World" and loved for its coastal lifestyle, waterways, and small town charm. This 2 bedroom