Searching on:
- School = Pinewood (martin)
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $990,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Acreage: 14.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11113759
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Glades Crossing
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Paradise Realty Fla
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26013812
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Cove Lakes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4588
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023218
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: The Woodlands
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4584
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005769
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: The Woodlands
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26025328
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Cove Lakes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,995.00
- Price sqft: $221.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,995
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3574
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11155970
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,995.00
- Price sqft: $342.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,995
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019417
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $709,995.00
- Price sqft: $294.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,995
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003970
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $235.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2973
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26021753
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Salerno Reserve At Showcase Pu
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Lombardo Team Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3528
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026350
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Martins Crossing
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- DMCA Notice