1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mango
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7320 Clarke Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated, one of a kind 4 bedrooms 4 full baths with one car garage pool home located in the highly sought after lake community of Lake Clarke Shoresjust one block from the public
Details for 11421 & 11423 Weldon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5120
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8508064
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction duplex sitting on over a HALF ACRE in the growing Seffner area offering an excellent investment opportunity or ideal owner occupied setup. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathr
Details for 1817 91st Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $860,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3044
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4686009
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Mango Park Northwest
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of luxury coastal living in Northwest Bradenton, Florida with this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury pool home in Mango Park, one of the areas most desirable neigh
Details for 1360 32nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2281
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26019630
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Mango Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated from top to bottom, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and exceptional outdoor living. Improvements include a new roof, impact windows and doors, all new underground p
Details for 5769 Mango Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.71 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2862
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225080551
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Mango Cay
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Single Family home being offered at a price point that competes with many condominiums in The Strand! Yes, your very own four walls. Meticulously maintained 3 bedroom + den/loft, with
Details for 7306 Clarke Road, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2335
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11132710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Income Producing Property. Seller Financing Available. This stunning 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. Featuring a brand new roof, a beautiful privat
Details for 5705 Mango Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.83 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2862
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225078328
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Mango Cay
  5. Elementary School: VETERANS MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A new roof in 2022 and a new AC in 2021, and new pool heater 2026! A well appointed light and bright home on a quiet cul de sac, in the Naples desirable gated community, Mango Cay at The Strand. Offer
Details for 2583 Carandis Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000792
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Lake Mango Shores
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now priced to sell don't miss this exceptional value opprtunity. Impeccably maintained CBS home offering the perfect blend of location, upgrades, and peace of mind. An exceptional value opportunity
Details for 2258 Palmetto Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2196
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11124799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Estates As
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3BR/2BA home offers comfort, convenience, and income potential. Located in a desirable non HOA neighborhood just minutes from i95, it features an inviting layout and a private hot tub for relaxat
Details for 1780 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat