1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Armwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8438650
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Luxury Estate | 7,500+ Sq Ft | 1 Acre | Private Lake Access | Resort Style Pool | Thonotosassa, FL Welcome to 10908 Flint Estates Drive,
Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6197
  10. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8479239
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Brigann Hill Platted Subdivisi
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience spectacular sunrises over the lake at 10913 Brigann Yard Way, a magnificent 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate featuring a dedicated office and bonus room, spanning 4,343 square feet of luxury on
Details for 9608 Sorbonne Loop, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6498
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Exceptional Estate delivers a combination that is rarely available in the Tampa market: 7 Full Bedrooms, 2 of which are Primary Suites, 5.5 Baths, over 5,500 square feet, 1/2 Acre homesite, premi
Details for 11421 & 11423 Weldon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5120
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8508064
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Mango
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction duplex sitting on over a HALF ACRE in the growing Seffner area offering an excellent investment opportunity or ideal owner occupied setup. Each unit features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathr
Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8492517
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Toulon community of Seffner. Situated on a spacious .55 acre
Details for 10920 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3906
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8508028
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exquisite retreat in Thonotosassa, where modern meets country living. Built in 2022, this custom crafted pool home is tucked away in an ex
Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8417479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulonphase 2
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGA PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!!Welcome to this Luxury Dream Home nestled in the quiet GATED community of Toulon. The home is situated on a corner homesite of more than 1/2 an acre. Inside is 3,100 square fe
Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 233
  5. Acreage: 5.99 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879275
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Elementary School: Lopez
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY INFORMATION: 5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301 Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac) Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
Details for 105 Garland Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2258
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500178
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Seffner Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lomax
  6. Middle School: Mann
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most exceptional modern homes in Seffnerwhere striking design meets superior construction. This new construction, two story residence offers approximately 2,098 sq ft of livin
Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 288
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8413345
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Rosa Woods
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private pool home retreat nestled on a quiet street with a spacious lot, this beautifully appointed home blends modern updates with classic charm. A brand new roof crowns the residen