1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Seffner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6011 County Road 579, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $19.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/24/18
  5. Bldg sqft: 572015
  6. Acreage: 13.13 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T2091953
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Provided by: JACK T. GIBBS LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Mango Pointe Commercial Subdivision 10 Individual sites for sale 36 to 2.58 acre sites. Approved (PD) Planned Development allows for Hotel, Retail, Restaurant and Office for 87,
Details for 11309 92 Highway, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bldg sqft: 6496
  5. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8452371
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: State Hwy Farms East
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Profitable commercial property income producing repossession company in business over 14 years. Business consists of 3 repossession trucks, 1 flatbed, 2 camera cars. 5 total license plate recognition
Details for 11325 92 Highway, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bldg sqft: 6496
  7. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8413731
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: State Hwy Farms East
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Property Consisting of 2 adjoined parcels totaling 3.3 Acres MOL with two office buildings on the High Traffic Highway of U.S 92. The 2nd parcel is 11309 E. U.S. Highway 92. Entire R
Details for 11634 Davis Pool Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6087
  8. Acreage: 20.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504466
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Exceptional 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Country Estate on Approximately 21 Acres** This remarkable residence, custom built in 2018 by its original owner, exemplifies superior craftsmanship with no detail ove
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,592,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3002
  10. Acreage: 10.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8438375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To Be Built. Custom Luxury Estate on 10+ Acres. An extraordinary opportunity awaits at 6930 Muck Pond Road. This to be built custom country estate b
Details for  579 Highway , SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,280,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
  4. Days On Market: 1039
  5. Acreage: 11.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3457677
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: BHOGADE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
11.4 Acres RES 4 zoned parcels with in one mile radius from I4 and I75 Intersection.
Details for 6930 Muck Pond Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 270
  5. Acreage: 10.60 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417228
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
AN EXTRAORDINARY OPPORTUNITY IN SEFFNER, FLORIDA. Discover over 10 contiguous acres comprised of four connected parcels in one of Hillsborough Countys most desirable semi rural locations. This rare
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6631
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506217
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
  6. Middle School: Jennings HB
  7. High School: Armwood HB
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
Details for Zzz | Unplatted, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $75,500
  3. Last Price Change: 09/19/24
  4. Days On Market: 624
  5. Acreage: 3.59 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226672
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover 3.59 acres of vacant land in Seffner, Florida 33584,"Zoning: AR" offering a prime opportunity for development or personal use. This spacious parcel provides ample room for a custom spot, o
Details for 11340 Bessie Dix Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Acreage: 3.86 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486880
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted