1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Lopez
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 501 Chastain Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 286
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3536
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5132050
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this extraordinary two story residence, where German modern architecture meets contemporary elegance. The striking faade instantly captivates with its harmonious blend of glass and wood, cre
Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 233
  5. Acreage: 5.99 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879275
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Elementary School: Lopez
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY INFORMATION: 5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301 Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac) Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
Details for 504 Covington Park Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4698
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8442434
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Lakes Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful pool home nestled in the Seffner community of Hickory Lakes Manor ready for you! Upon entering the home, to the right you will find the spacious Primary bedroom with a generous sized En Suit
Details for 709 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3287
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8496221
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Lake Manor a charming, tree lined neighborhood known for its custom homes and peaceful atmosphere. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning lakefront property offers
Details for 507 Sportsman Park Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4096
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500106
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Hickory Hill
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Hill, a beautiful, established community known for its stately homes, oversized lots, and prime location close to major roadways while still offering a peaceful, tucked away feel.
Details for 728 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488557
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located on a cul de sac in the quaint Sagewood community of Seffner, Florida. Offering 2,416 square feet of well designed living space and a 2 car
Details for 107 Elina Sky Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2558
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8508799
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Kingsway Estates South
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 107 Elina Sky Drive, a beautifully maintained, move in ready gem ideally located in the heart of Seffner with low quarterly HOA fees and NO C
Details for 762 Parsons Mooring Court, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2655
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8482231
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Sagewood
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2021 home in the community of Sagewood. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this spacious home features an open floor plan filled with natural ligh
Details for 708 Coade Stone Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2425
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507440
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Parsons Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering a functional layout and comfortable living spaces throughout. The open concept kitchen features a breakfast bar overlooking the spacious living
Details for 1214 Florablu Drive, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2905
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488070
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Florablu Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lopez
  6. Middle School: Burnett
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Home Has Everything on Your List, and Then Some. Tucked inside a small, private gated community with low HOA fees and zero CDD, this home delivers