1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Mangonia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1780 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat
Details for 1700 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017357
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park and offers spacious living. The open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light
Details for 5661 Mentmore Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to serene lake views every morning from this freshly painted, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park. Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained resid
Details for 5688 Mentmore Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $398,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 268
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11116467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction, excellent oportunity for new owners, or investor, gated comunity,ideally located near shopping, dining,and major highways,this home blends style, comfort,and affordability. The peope
Details for 5713 Briarwood Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1668
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11142807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath corner unit with a carport with plenty of parking in the Magnolia Hills subdivision. Upon pulling up to the residence you will welcomed to a fully newer vinyl fenced yard wit
Details for 5706 Candlewood Avenue, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11134416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Vylla Home
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller concessions with full price offer! THIS PROPERTY QUALIFIES FOR $15,000 SMART START GRANT. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Pa
Listing Details for 5713 Candlewood Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1616 Crandon Avenue, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
  7. Bldg sqft: 3920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11132252
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Residential property converted in residential income, beautifully renovated into three rental units. The landlord pays for water and electricity
Details for 5630 Enclave Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1748
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11153541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Mangonia Park
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This home features 3 cozy bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. As you walk in, you'll be greeted by a stylish, open layout with stainless steel appliances and gorgeous quartz countertops, maki
Details for 5706 Candlewood Avenue, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11135779
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Mangonia Park
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Mangonia Hills
  5. Provided by: Vylla Home
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rent before May 1st and get 1 month free. Recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Mangonia Park. This 1,296 sq ft property features a spacious open floor plan w