1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bryn Mawr
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3275 Windy Wood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6329010
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. W
Details for 2966 Golden View Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1916
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6397919
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: COLONIALTOWN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious loft and eye catching spiral staircase that adds architectural charm and character. The fully
Details for 3065 Bridgehampton Lane W, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6371376
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: ALPHA R.E. OF CENTRAL FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3/2 lakefront home in quiet community of bryn mawr. Your canvase awaits, home was in prrocess of remodel presentely in drywall stage. Windows added to improve lake view. Ac, wiring,plumbing
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  903, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11168346
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Savor breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this 9th floor penthouse in the premier river to ocean community of Bryn Mawr. This impressive 2BR/2BA residence features an expansive owner's suite with d
Details for 5059 Hwy A1a  701, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002609
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
***SELLER OFFERING $3000.00 IN SELLER CONCESSIONS***Perched on the 7th floor, this stunning 2BR/2BA end unit offers 1,397 sq ft of unobstructed coastal living with breathtaking sunrise and sunset view
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  605, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R10977790
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pamper yourself with the epitome of luxurious island living in this exquisite two bedroom, two bathroom condominium that offers breathtaking views of the majestic ocean. Located in the highly sought a
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  205, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11122265
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning oceanfront condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,252 square feet of completely renovated living space, including brand new A/C and H20 heater, with river to ocean views. Enjoy direct a
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  505, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167329
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this beautifully renovated 5th floor 2BR/2BA condo. This turnkey residence showcases sweeping coastal panoramas and an open, light filled layout desig
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1397
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020165
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 5 at Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers showcases commanding direct Atlantic Ocean views from two private balconiesthis is the view buyers come for. This renovated 2BR/2BA residence is move in ready wit
Details for 5316 Alcom Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2132
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6402115
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr
  5. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway Middle
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location + Income Potential! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath half duplex is ideally located just 10 minutes from Orlando International Airport and about 20 minutes to all major attractionsputting you r