1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake George Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3040 Highlands By The Lake Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7582
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4959374
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Highlandslk Ph I Ii
  5. Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The epitome of Florida lakefront living, this six bedroom, five and a half bathroom estate in the gated Highlands by the Lake community offers a rare synthesis of architectural grandeur and meticulous
Details for 2716 Delphi Hills Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6138
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4956832
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Delphi Hills
  5. Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing The Equinox a Parade of Homes masterpiece by Hulbert Homes, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Delphi Hills in South Lakeland. This architectural showpiece features 5 bedroom
Details for 1676 Hermosa Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Land
  1. Price: $1,998,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,099,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 311
  5. Acreage: 4.19 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402481
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Elementary School: Lake St George Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  6. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
Details for 2105 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4277
  8. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502424
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  5. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  6. High School: George Jenkins High
  7. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly six private acres in the desirable Lakeland Highlands area, this rare estate offers the flexibility and space thats becoming increasingly hard to find. Featuring two full residen
Details for 6538 Eagle View Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5088
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961372
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6538 Eagle View Loop, an exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bath luxury pool home nestled within the gated golf community of Eaglebrooke in South Lakeland. With 24/7 guard gated security, a champions
Details for 2918 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4796
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4957113
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
  5. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  6. High School: George Jenkins High
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This is where Luxury meets lifestyle this Custom Built Tapia Home was awarded Parade winner with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a Bonus Room and office, where you can instantly imagine your life unfolding
Details for 1825 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4733
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: P4937385
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Road
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: RIDGE REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
# Exquisite Estate Living at 1825 Clubhouse Rd, Lakeland... Welcome to this stunning fully renovated residence where luxury meets functionality in perfect harmony. This exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 ful
Details for 2120 Southern Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885043
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor
Details for 545 Gandhi Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4574
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960821
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Woods
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional custom built luxury residence located in a quiet, gated South Lakeland community. Offering 3,757 SF of living area, featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, includi
Details for 325 Sheffield Circle W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4623
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498858
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Barrington Oaks West
  5. Elementary School: Lake St George Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this ranch style home in the highly sought after and well established Barrington Oaks Community, where thoughtful design meets outdoor entert