1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bryn%Mawr%Ocean%Towers%A%Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  903, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11168346
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Savor breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this 9th floor penthouse in the premier river to ocean community of Bryn Mawr. This impressive 2BR/2BA residence features an expansive owner's suite with d
Details for 5059 Hwy A1a  701, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002609
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
***SELLER OFFERING $3000.00 IN SELLER CONCESSIONS***Perched on the 7th floor, this stunning 2BR/2BA end unit offers 1,397 sq ft of unobstructed coastal living with breathtaking sunrise and sunset view
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  605, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R10977790
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Pamper yourself with the epitome of luxurious island living in this exquisite two bedroom, two bathroom condominium that offers breathtaking views of the majestic ocean. Located in the highly sought a
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  205, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11122265
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning oceanfront condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,252 square feet of completely renovated living space, including brand new A/C and H20 heater, with river to ocean views. Enjoy direct a
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  505, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167329
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this beautifully renovated 5th floor 2BR/2BA condo. This turnkey residence showcases sweeping coastal panoramas and an open, light filled layout desig
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1397
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020165
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 5 at Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers showcases commanding direct Atlantic Ocean views from two private balconiesthis is the view buyers come for. This renovated 2BR/2BA residence is move in ready wit
Details for 5059 Hwy A1a  401, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008367
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional 2 bed/2 bath corner residence, thoughtfully designed with a spacious split floor plan. Bathed in natural light, the expansive living areas feature
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  903, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020058
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking ocean and river views from this 9th floor, fully furnished 2BR/2BA condo in the highly desirable Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers on Hutchinson Island. This light filled coastal retreat offer
Details for 5059 Highway A1a  203, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 137
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11149803
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the true essence of the Treasure Coast by experiencing a stay at this stunning two bedroom, two bathroom island sanctuary.Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, the most sought after community in North Hutc
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  404, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11150762
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Chic Coastal Retreat on North Hutchinson Island Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this totally redone condo. Whether you're seeking a seasonal escape or an annual haven, this stylish reside