1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9531 Mid Summer Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3907
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5105863
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Meadows Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, spacious, and impeccably designedthis contemporary 4 bedroom, 3 bath custom home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in a gated enclave on t
Details for 2253 Great Egret Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $478,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883199
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Reserve at Lake Meadows, a new single family home community with easy access to major roadways, charming shops and dining, all while being in the scenic s
Details for 2158 Great Egret Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2460
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884335
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 132 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,995
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 280
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3748
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment of only $1,000.00 after Bathrooms remodeled & Interior paint of home. This stunning two story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a total of 3,748 sq. ft. of living space
Details for 2097 Great Egret Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $452,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2516
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881182
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 31 Misty Meadow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore At The Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained lakefront property in one of Boynton Beach's most sought after neighborhoods. This three bedroom, two bathroom single family home with a split floor plan of
Details for 557 Scott Lake Creek Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6401273
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Meadows At Scott Lake Creek
  5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous home located in the highly desired community, Meadows at Scott Lake Creek. As you enter the front entryway, you will immediately notice the high ceiling, and the tall French d
Details for 169 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 500
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3442
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8330214
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Lake Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Lake Elem
  6. High School: Lake Region High
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to your new home! This expansive four bedroom, three and a half bath residence boasts an open concept kitchen and ample living space. The first floor includes two living room areas
Details for 2098 17th Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1483
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10524201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: The Meadows Of Crystal Lake
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Water views are the first thing youll notice & the reason youll want to stay. Situated on a premium waterfront lot with no direct rear neighbors, this Heather model offers peaceful views and a backyar
Details for 1591 23rd Way, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006231
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Of Crystal Lake
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED AGAIN!!!! The Meadows at Crystal Lakes, a 55+ active adult most sought after community. This two bedroom, two bath home with updated kitchen and living space includes an attached one car garag