1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 704, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $650.27 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3843
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226011174
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHHOL
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury new construction high rise just opened in The Colony Golf & Bay Club, ideally located near the Hyatt Regency Coconut Point and Coconut Point Mall. This brand new, never lived in residence is lo
Details for 14120 Calaveras Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.04 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4136
  7. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226013543
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Estates
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive gated enclave of Corkscrew Estates in Estero, this exceptional newer construction home offers a refined blend of luxury, space, and privacy. Set on an expansive 0.77 acre corn
Details for 20852 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.33 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2856
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026008355
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  7. High School: ESTERO HIGH SCHOOL
  8. Provided by: The Pelican Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than the builder's model home! Don't miss this opportunity to own a fully upgraded renown model in verdana village by pulte. One of the finest homes & homesites offering true breathtaking panor
Details for 18166 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,136,052.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.23 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3145
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226009934
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Lake Club
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO HIGH
  8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Lake View | Oversized Garage | Extended Patio | Large Kitchen Island | East Facing Patio. New Construction October Completion. Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcom
Details for 9797 Alhambra Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3671
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225084147
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE
  7. High School: ESTERO HIGH
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern and Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath, 3 car garage Home with Expansive Lanai & Stunning Lake and Golf Views in the prestigious Spanish Wells Country Club * Experience the best of Southwest Florida l
Details for 20301 Leopard Ln, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.48 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3694
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226013387
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Wildcat Run
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an impressive half acre homesite, surrounded by lush, mature landscaping and immersed in nature, this exceptional residence in Wildcat Run Golf & Country Club captures sweeping golf course
Details for 20237 Wildcat Run Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2960
  7. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 226017337
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Wildcat Run
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on an oversized 1/2 acre homesite with sweeping golf course views, this renovated, move in ready residence in Wildcat Run offers privacy, space, and effortless indoor outdoor living. A long brick
Details for 18101 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $853,228.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2405
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018488
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Lake Club
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO HIGH
  8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Single Level Living | Covered Extended Lanai | No Rear Neighbors | Wooded View | Oversized Garage. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Wel
Details for 20000 Seadale Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.29 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2396
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2026000599
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL OF CHOICE
  8. Provided by: John Colin & Co.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***Opportunities like this in Grandezza at $650K dont last.*** Welcome to 20000 Seadale Ct, located at the end of a quiet cul de sac within the gates of Grandezza in Estero. Positioned on a premium
Details for 20310 Calice Ct 1204, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2567
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 226006364
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
  6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Designer finishes, curated dcor, and extensive updates throughout make this beautifully appointed end unit condo a true standout offering in Grandezza, unlike any other in the community. Impeccably ma