1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Verdana Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20888 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6656
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226011557
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined estate style living in this exceptional Upton floor plan at Verdana Village, where more than 5,300 square feet, 6 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and a 3 car garage come together on a private pr
Details for 20060 Hartford Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 5020
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 226004141
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, ai generated or rendered. Entertainers dream | family dream home | like new | fully upgraded | 6 true bedrooms | 6 full baths | 2 main floor en suite be
Details for 20609 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3981
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226016476
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on a premium preserve lot, this highly customized ''Renown'' model by Pulte Homes captures peaceful and private views of natural Florida landscape where deer and a variety of bird
Details for 20852 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2856
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026008355
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: The Pelican Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than the builder's model home! Don't miss this opportunity to own a fully upgraded renown model in verdana village by pulte. One of the finest homes & homesites offering true breathtaking panor
Details for 18412 Ridgeline Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.87 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3628
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226017291
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Elementary School: LEE
  6. Middle School: LEE
  7. High School: LEE
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This impeccably upgraded residence delivers a level of finish and functionality that goes far beyond standard newer construction set on a tranquil lakefront homesite within Verdana Village. Offering 3
Details for 19084 Gentry Pl, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4034
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226005505
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Provided by: Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Lakefront sunsets, resort style amenities, and nearly 3,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living in one of Esteros most so
Details for 20529 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.05 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3267
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226018281
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gates of Verdana Village, this stunning Sunset model offers a lifestyle that feels more like a retreat than a residence. Out back is where the magic happens. A custom pool and spa wi
Details for 20195 Hartford Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3993
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 225074760
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning CUSTOM POOL HOME CENTER LAKE in the #1 selling community in Southwest Florida!! This desirable two story lakefront home boasts over $200,000 in custom upgrades including a grandfathered in 12
Details for 20474 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5887
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226014251
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Southwest Florida living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded Doral floorplan, located in the sought after Corkscrew neighborhood of Verdana Village in Estero. Situated on a large 72' lot
Details for 20471 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2960
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2026012631
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Oakmont II Estate Home in Verdana Village SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED FENCED IN YARD Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own one of only three Oakmont II