1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Estero
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17602 Terracina Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3790
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8487065
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Elementary School: Three Oaks Elementary
  5. Middle School: Three Oaks Middle School
  6. High School: Estero High School
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living in this Taylor Morrison Pallazio model with Mediterranean elevation, located in Esplanade Lake Club. Positioned on a premium lakefront homesite, this upgraded residence of
Details for 20852 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2856
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026008355
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: The Pelican Team
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than the builder's model home! Don't miss this opportunity to own a fully upgraded renown model in verdana village by pulte. One of the finest homes & homesites offering true breathtaking panor
Details for 23750 Via Trevi Way 1902, ESTERO, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3214
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 225073700
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Treviso At The Colony
  5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Estero bay views private elevator newly furnished renovated unit private 2 car garage included! Enjoy breathtaking 19th floor panoramic views of the gulf of mexico and sunrises to the east from eve
Details for 18166 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,136,052.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,156,052
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3145
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226009934
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Lake Club
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Lake View | Oversized Garage | Extended Patio | Large Kitchen Island | East Facing Patio. New Construction October Completion. Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcom
Details for 9797 Alhambra Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3671
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 225084147
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Wells
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern and Spacious 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath, 3 car garage Home with Expansive Lanai & Stunning Lake and Golf Views in the prestigious Spanish Wells Country Club * Experience the best of Southwest Florida l
Details for 20474 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 5887
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226014251
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Verdana Village
  5. Elementary School: THREE OAKS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Florida Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy Southwest Florida living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded Doral floorplan, located in the sought after Corkscrew neighborhood of Verdana Village in Estero. Situated on a large 72' lot
Details for 20474 Napa Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5887
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4686578
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Elementary School: Three Oaks Elementary
  5. Middle School: Three Oaks Middle School
  6. High School: Estero High School
  7. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 18101 Terracina Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $853,228.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2405
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226018488
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Lake Club
  5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Single Level Living | Covered Extended Lanai | No Rear Neighbors | Wooded View | Oversized Garage. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Wel
Details for 24011 Via Castella Dr 2402, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.00 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2911
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225060669
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Castella
  5. Elementary School: BONITA SPRINGS
  6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS CENTER F
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
MAGNIFICENT VIEWS. Imagine coming home to the breathtaking beauty of stunning sunsets and panoramic views of Estero Bay, all from the comfort of your exquisite 4th floor residence in Castella at The C
Details for 14012 Fenwood Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3037
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226012123
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Elementary School: PINE WOODS
  6. Middle School: THREE OAKS
  7. High School: ESTERO
  8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet preserve lot of Corkscrew Shores, this meticulously upgraded home offers a rare blend of modern resilience, refined comfort, and effortless Southwest Florida living. Featuring a