1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Corkscrew Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 20591 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4638
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2025023343
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Provided by: Watersedge Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
***price improvement*** for this exquisite lake front stonewater floor plan home with second floor that includes a loft, bedroom, full bath and storage!!!! Nothing spared in this home. Home features w
Details for 14382 Pine Hollow Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/22/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3688
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 225069298
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
This exquisite 3BR+DEN, 4BA, 3CG home offers a freshly painted exterior and everything you could want to live comfortably in the upscale, well established community of Corkscrew Shores in Estero. One
Details for 20961 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3096
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 226007434
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
Live like you're on vacation every day in this gorgeous waterfront home overlooking the sparkling 240 acre lake, located in exciting Estero SW Florida! Welcome to the gated community of Corkscrew Shor
Details for 14441 Pine Hollow Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.44 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3149
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226012868
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14441 Pine Hollow Drive, in the sought after Corkscrew Shores. A beautifully upgraded lakefront residence in the heart of Estero offering 2,488 square feet of refined living space. This 3 b
Details for 20501 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.75 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4101
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 226003987
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Provided by: Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. If lake views, a private pool, and effortless indoo
Details for 20558 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5814
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 2025013894
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement Lakefront pool home with sunset views in Corkscrew Shores where every day feels like a vacation. Experience luxury lakefront living in this exceptional Pulte Summerwood with sec
Details for 14009 Shadywood Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3628
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226001178
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Exp Realty, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful preserve views and glowing sunsets in this fully furnished stonewater model, featuring a massive extended lanai with a panoramic frameless screen to take in the gorgeous views, & a full
Details for 14310 Pine Hollow Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3892
  9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226005041
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  7. DMCA Notice
$50,000 price reduction!!! Don't miss this opportunity to own the largest one story floorplan in corkscrew shores! If you want space and don't require a pool now or lake view, but has expansive green
Details for 14225 Moonlit Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4638
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 226002193
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
  6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
  7. High School: LEE COUNTY
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  10. DMCA Notice
LIVE LIKE YOU'RE ON VACATION in this 'resort style' community! Corkscrew Shores is a gated community with top notch amenities centered around a 240 acre lake. This Pulte Homes residence features 4 bed
Details for 20988 Corkscrew Shores Blvd, ESTERO, FL 33928
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3494
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2026017113
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ESTERO
  3. Zipcode: 33928
  4. Subdivision: Corkscrew Shores
  5. Provided by: Sweet South Realty Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after, gated community of Corkscrew Shoreswhere luxury living meets an active, resort inspired lifestyle. Centered around a breathtaking 240 acre l