1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Freedom Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7245 Chesapeake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021903
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 2
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront pool home located in Nautica Sound in Boynton Beach. This move in ready property features a saltwater pool, modern upgrad
Details for 3 Meadows Park Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26024689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Park
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this fully renovated 4BR/3BA + loft home in the highly desirable Meadows Park community of central Boynton Beach. Enjoy low HOA and a move in ready interior featuring vaulted ceilings,
Details for 3801 Aspen Leaf Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2875
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26000445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Aspen Glen
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Limited Edition Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located within the intimate Aspen Glen community in Boynton Beach. This spacious 2 story home is ideally situated on a quiet and private cul de sac lot. Enter through th
Details for 1235 Sussex Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167677
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the heart of Boynton Beach, 1235 Sussex Street offers comfortable South Florida living in a bright and well maintained setting. The spacious living and dining areas are filled with natural
Details for 7082 Middlebury Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10550323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Sound 02
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: N3 Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in a gated community with open concept kitchen, tile floors downstairs and laminate upstairs, very spacious closets, and a main bath with double sinks, tub, and shower. Upstairs f
Details for 29 Swallow Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Lake
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tasteful one story home with incredible lake views! Located in the heart of Boynton Beach. This home offers a split floorplan with three spacious bedrooms. Design elements include plank style floorin
Details for 1078 Fairfax Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11134093
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Grove
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lawrence Grove, a charming community offering comfort and convenience in this spacious fully updated 2 story home with 2,192 sq ft of living space. This residence features 4 bedrooms and 3
Details for 1023 Fairfax Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,990.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10538800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 01 Rep
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Integral Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded SMART Home 3/2.5, 2 Car Garage w/Pool. One of the best houses in the neighborhood. Big corner yard w/Privacy! Remodel incl new waterproof floors, Brand NEW AC carrier 202, modern style door l
Details for 1062 Fairfax Cir W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Lawrence Grove 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting single family home in Lawrence Grove, offering 1,908 finished square feet of thoughtfully maintained living space. This three bedroom residence features significant recent upg
Details for 27 Vista Del Rio, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1810
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11141047
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Dos Lagos
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Post, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**MUST SEE** This home is located in a hidden area of Boynton. It is on the most peaceful cul de sac. It offers a private pool with views & access to the lake behind. This home is close to any & all s