1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Ocoee High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1938 Lakewood Avenue, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,899,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 720
  5. Acreage: 10.31 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6205884
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  6. High School: Ocoee High
  7. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
10.3 acres of high potential residential development land in the direct path of growth in Ocoee, Florida. The property supports single family development at up to five homes an acre, offering a compel
Details for 3280 & 3198 Sheaf Road, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Acreage: 7.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376000
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
Details for 20 Rewis Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3784
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6378816
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Ruben Keglers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into elegance with this extraordinary Mediterranean inspired estate, a custom built two story residence that effortlessly blends classic design with modern comfort. Set on an expansive 2/3 acre h
Details for 925 Bainbridge Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402075
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Covington Chase, one of the most sought after communities in Winter Garden, just minutes from the charm and energy of historic downtown. Situ
Details for 1792 Glenhaven Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4981
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6404780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Silver Glen Ph 02 Village 02
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
?? THIS HOME WILL NOT LAST ?? 6 Bedrooms + In Law Suite + Heated Pool + Solar Paid Off at Closing and a SECRET ROOM ?? Welcome to one of the most unique homes in the area! This fully upgraded pr
Details for 2928 Park Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5202
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
Details for 2190 Laurel Blossom Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4536
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401289
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Forest Trls J N
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Wekiva High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home is uniquely designed with three primary suites (1 downstairs & 2 Upstairs), each featuring its own private bath. Situated with the West Orange Trail directly behind
Details for 112 Olympus Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $718,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3446
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6380968
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Olympia Club
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private LAKE with Ski Course in your back yard!! Experience true lakefront living with beautiful views of Lake Olympia in this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a private office or den, offering over 2,
Details for 1817 Demastus Lane, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 650
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2158
  10. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5085176
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
  6. Middle School: Ocoee Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a great Investment and private property , no HOA and Zone A 1 in Ocoee. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious great room merging with the dining room and kitchen area. Th
Details for 566 Palio Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4845
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6373747
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Westyn Bay Ph 02 S1
  5. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 566 Palio Court in the highly desirable Westyn Bay community! This spacious home offers generously sized living areas and 6 large bedrooms, making it ideal for comfortable family living and