1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Covington Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 925 Bainbridge Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4508
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402075
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview Middle
  7. High School: Ocoee High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Covington Chase, one of the most sought after communities in Winter Garden, just minutes from the charm and energy of historic downtown. Situ
Details for 7318 Guilford Pine Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3101
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501744
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 5c
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: East Bay HB
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
YOUR HOME SHOULD BE YOUR SANCTUARY, AND THIS IS IT! Classy home with beautiful touches on one of the largest lots in the community...over 1/3 acre! Huge backyard with new vinyl fencing to help keep yo
Details for 7114 Cromwell Park Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3356
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4671546
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 5c
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: East Bay HB
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Arguably one of the best lots in Covington Park. This waterfront pool home has 4 bedrooms plus office and a den/media room, great room, eat in kitchen and dining room. The three trey ceilings through
Details for 6817 Cromwell Garden Dr, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3169
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8495103
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 5cx
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: East Bay HB
  8. Provided by: SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some photos may include virtual staging. Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with an oversized 2 car garage in the desirable Covington Park community a beautifully updated home on a cul de
Details for 6915 Monarch Park Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2509
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8498774
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 2b 2c 3c
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: East Bay HB
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and suburban convenience in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in Covington Park. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home immediately
Details for 6803 Guilford Crest Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2912
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8479271
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 5c
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: East Bay HB
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Covington Park, Apollo Beach, offering 2,038 square feet of comfortable living space on a fenced corner lot in Hillsborough County.
Details for 6806 Guilford Crest Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1964
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506678
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 5c
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable community of Apollo Beach. This spacious residence features a bright and open floor plan with abundant natural light throughout. The liv
Details for 7653 Nottinghill Sky Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8499095
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now Available in Covington Park! Come see this charming Home consisting of 4 bedrooms+1BONUS ROOMS, 3.5 bath, 2,553 (sqft), clean residence with a spacious layout and great back yard! New Exterior p
Details for 6711 Somerset Garden Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503371
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom home on a desirable corner lot, perfectly positioned next to a peaceful green space and directly across from a charming clock tower park! Inside, youll fi
Details for 6932 Monarch Park Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2170
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506773
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Covington Park Ph 2b 2c 3c
  5. Elementary School: Doby Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower HB
  7. High School: East Bay HB
  8. Provided by: JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Covington Park, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an inviting open floor plan has been updated with a roof and fresh interior paint. All you need to do is move in and start enjoying this hom