1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 348 Seagull Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,266.82 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 10179
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225081663
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast International Prop
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a landmark property in one of Naples most coveted boating communities, 348 Seagull Avenue redefines modern coastal luxury. Perfectly positioned at the tip of a quiet cul de sac in the excl
Details for 141 Channel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,271.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 9676
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225060444
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Naples Homes
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WALK TO THE BEACH AND HAVE A BOAT IN YOUR BACKYARD! This brand new just completed and furnished! Experience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living at 141 Channel Drive, a stunning new construction e
Details for 489 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,106.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 7223
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 224077274
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Barry DeNicola Realty Inc
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Conners Vanderbilt new construction 5 bedroom plus flex room, 6 full, and 2 half bath home offers it all: located on extra wide 92' canal lot with new taller sea wall and new dock will feature a
Details for 380 Trade Winds Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,240.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 5641
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 226018310
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined and masterfully curated, this exceptional waterfront residence offers approximately 4,350 total square feet of refined living space, featuring 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, and an exp
Details for 360 Heron Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $736.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 8890
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 225080903
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Southern facing and exquisitely crafted, Three Hundred Sixty Heron Avenue is an interior designers personal residence that elevates Gulf access living within the coveted Conners waterfront enclave. Th
Details for 371 Bayside Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 11087
  9. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 225072095
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Investment Opportunity in one of Naples Most Sought After Waterfront Communities. Where the beauty of Vanderbilt Bay meets boundless possibility, discover a property unlike any other in Conn
Details for 9235 Gulf Shore Dr Ph-01, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,262.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4316
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay, Gulf Frontage
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225076166
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: The Vanderbilt
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional and one of a kind beachfront penthouse residence at "The Vanderbilt," boasting stunning views of the Gulf of Mexico and the bay. A rare bonus, this property offers immediate
Details for 151 Bayview Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,786.42 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2519
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225069658
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Naples Homes
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WALK TO THE BEACH AND HAVE A BOAT IN YOUR BACKYARD! This spectacular and move in ready, three bedroom and three full bathroom, waterfront home offers the best of both worlds in Florida living! Enjoy b
Details for 388 Pine Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.43 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4647
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 226019283
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a newly constructed 2023 Gulf access waterfront custom residence in The Conners at Vanderbilt Beach, one of Naples most sought after boating communities. Perfectly positioned on a quiet sou
Details for 273 Egret Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 8625
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 225064483
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Smart Home in North Naples Gulf Access, No HOA, Weather Wise Experience luxury coastal living in this custom built Stiles Sowers 3 story smart home with direct Gulf access via Wigg