1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Naples Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1120 10th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4989
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 224101968
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional new construction masterpiece built by luxury and high end Waterside Builders Inc. With a focus on high quality construction and impeccable quality in every detail. Checking a
Details for 273 Egret Ave, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $434.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 8625
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 225064483
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Conners
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Smart Home in North Naples Gulf Access, No HOA, Weather Wise Experience luxury coastal living in this custom built Stiles Sowers 3 story smart home with direct Gulf access via Wigg
Details for 522 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,064,933.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2755
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 226000292
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Naples Park
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Marzucco Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed New Construction Within 1 Mile of Vanderbilt Beach! Stunning new construction in Naples Park, thoughtfully designed for luxury, comfort, and entertaining. Built by Premier Finishes and RG D
Details for 896 Barcarmil Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6702
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 225073096
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Colliers Reserve
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GULF COAST
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stately front elevation is the signature of this beautiful home on oversize lot on the eighth hole of Collier's Reserve. With 12 14 foot ceilings, 8 foot solid core doors, rich wood floors in bedroom
Details for 850 Central Ave 208, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $979.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 226004727
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Eight Fifty Central
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coastal Signature Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional value at Eight Fifty Central in the middle of it all! An upscale condo in a boutique community, ideally situated in the heart of Olde Naples. This residence offers exceptional wa
Details for 684 98th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6534
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225079710
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Naples Park
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Preferred southern exposure! Bright and airy 3 bedroom plus den home with a heated pool and spa! This 1,702 sq. ft. coastal style retreat features an open concept layout, vaulted ceilings, and large w
Details for 430 Cove Tower Dr 501, NAPLES, FL 34110
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2172
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 225051528
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34110
  4. Subdivision: Aruba At Cove Towers
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
  7. High School: GULF COAST SCH
  8. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched overlooking Tarpon Cove this condo has an intimate view looking west to the Gulf. Birds, dolphins and Florida coastal activities provide all day entertainment. Beautiful sunsets every night.
Details for 736 104th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.01 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1659
  6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 226017525
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Naples Park
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
  8. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
****limited time buyer incentive! Special financing available from preferred lender ask about permanent reduced rate options for qualified buyers! Terms and conditions apply. **** no hoa and no cdd f
Details for 5758 Lago Villaggio Way, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2388
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 226007690
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Lago Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
  7. High School: LELY
  8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite executive home in pristine condition offered turnkey furnished! This home looks like a model home. A full golf membership is included with the sale of this home! Brand new tile roof & impact
Details for 637 Beachwalk Cir E202, NAPLES, FL 34108
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.52 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 226016746
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34108
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk Gardens
  5. Elementary School: NAPLES PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: PINE RIDGE
  7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the ease of coastal living from this second floor waterfront condominium in the highly desirable Beachwalk communi