1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2631 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,368.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 203
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9268
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: R11134645
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Pershing Park Lake Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
On the West Palm Beach waterfront this 1937 Belford Shoumate iconic architectural legacy beautifully bridges its nautical moderne heritage with today's modern luxury. Thoughtfully and comprehensively
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 6.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Details for 850 10th St N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $757.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 6301
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 226010554
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WALK TO THE BEACH. PRICED TO SELL. Exceptional value for a brand new ultra luxury home in 34102. Minutes to the beach, Four Seasons Resort, and downtown Naples, Solterra offers refined finishes, impec
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 211
  5. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,000.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Details for 1120 10th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4989
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 224101968
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional new construction masterpiece built by luxury and high end Waterside Builders Inc. With a focus on high quality construction and impeccable quality in every detail. Checking a
Details for 1261 13th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 6
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5512
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 225063288
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Renowned award winning custom home builder Sea Castle Development partnered with architect Ashmore Design to bring together a distinct offering in Lake Park unlike any other. Effortlessly blending ele
Details for 1191 7th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5473
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 224078260
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Reduced again for best buy! New construction! 2 blocks to old naples and 11 short blks to the beach! Pricing cant compare!! This new construction home is built to the finest standards. Concrete block
Details for 1227 10th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6098
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225081365
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
After much anticipation, this brand new residence is now complete and ready for immediate move in, offering an exceptional opportunity to become its very first owner. This custom built home showcases
Details for 1150 8th Ter N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,088,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 6641
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225083633
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Just completed in Lake Park. This newly constructed 4 bedroom plus den, 4.5 bath residence offers 3,253 square feet under air and 6,641 total square feet, with expansive outdoor living designed for t