1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3125 Leeward Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,492.54 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 8241
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 226005463
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Moorings
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment the front door opens, the bay becomes the focal point. Built by renowned BCB Homes, this custom estate was conceived to showcase the waterfront at every turn while delivering a level o
Details for 1750 4th St S, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,447.81 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7425
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 225079057
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Shores
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional coastal offering at One Thousand Seven Hundred Fifty Fourth Street South, where timeless Bermudian architecture meets an extraordinary waterfront setting. Positioned only fo
Details for 337 Mooring Line Dr, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,648.45 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4850
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 226016506
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Moorings
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: The Agency Naples
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
In the coveted Nifty Fifty enclave of The Mooringsan intimate stretch of just fifty waterfront homesites where ownership is often held for generationsthis fully reimagined coastal residence captures t
Details for 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 201e, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,036.38 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3683
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 225080375
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: 2020 Gulf Shore
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing 2020 Gulf Shorean exclusive collection of just 15 residences positioned between The Gulf and a private harbor within The Moorings, one of Naples premier neighborhoods. Developed by Barron
Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd Ph 1, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,326.70 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 5427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226003974
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Avra
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A singular opportunity to secure a new construction PENTHOUSE sky residence at AVRA at Metropolitan Naples, an intimate bouti
Details for 2020 Gulf Shore Blvd N Unit 203e, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,846.32 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3683
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226011293
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: 2020 Gulf Shore
  5. Elementary School: SEAGATE
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4120 Willowhead Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,411.30 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4673
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 226012300
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34103
  4. Subdivision: Park Shore
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Premier Property Management
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Park Shore neighborhood, 4120 Willowhead Way is a stunning single level custom estate. This 2020 built masterpiece by Toscana Homes and Stofft Cooney Architects seamlessly b
Details for 570 2nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,477.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4262
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 225077400
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Olde Naples
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Four blocks to the beach in the heart of Olde Naples, this fully renovated residence delivers the rare combination of location, structural integrity, and turnkey modern comfort. Built of concrete bloc
Details for 82 9th St S 301, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,302.35 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4799
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 225081004
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Stella Naples
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to 5th avenue/downtown naples! A true one of a kind! Welcome to stella naples, where luxury meets exclusivity in the heart of olde naples. Built in 2024 with only nine total residences (each with
Details for 1925 Metropolitan Blvd 804, NAPLES, FL 34104
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,205.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Waterfront Type: None
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 226004054
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Avra
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK
  6. Middle School: GULF VIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Metropolitan Naples Realty LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Where Naples Comes TogetherViews, Walkability, and Boutique Luxury! With construction underway and completion anticipated Win