1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 570 Manor Road, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 391
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 14903
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6300040
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Lake Maitland Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Maison du Lac a breathtaking lakefront estate that epitomizes unrivaled luxury, timeless elegance, and an extraordinary lifestyle. Situated on an expansive 2.7 acre lot along the prestigio
Details for 40 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8698
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6380444
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  5. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  6. High School: Winter Park High
  7. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Opportunities like this rarely present themself, just a eight minute walk from the iconic shops, restaurants, and cafs of Park Avenue, 40 Palmer represents a rare convergence of ar
Details for 1260 Alabama Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $875.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7882
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6387200
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: J Kronenberger Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a property of this caliber grace the Winter Park market. Nestled along the coveted Venetian Canal with 95 feet of pristine waterfrontage, this magnificent masonry estate is the pinnacle of
Details for 550 Palmer Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8002
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6349188
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Place
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite new construction with 5 Bedrooms 6.5 Baths and a 3 car garage, in the Heart of Winter Park perfectly positioned on an oversized lot just steps from Park Avenues renowned shops, fine dining,
Details for 1200 Via Salerno, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $737.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8124
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6381761
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Cloister Grove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Along one of the cobblestone brick streets in the prestigious Vias of Winter Park, this completely renovated residence pairs timeless European influence with clean architectural lines and bespoke fini
Details for 11035 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $862.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 163
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6954
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6359516
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  6. High School: Lake Nona High
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Akers Custom Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurio
Details for 11043 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 462
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8076
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6276285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  6. High School: Lake Nona High
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Expertly built by Maroon Fine Homes, and located in the new Cromwell expansion at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club, this luxurious custom home is perfectly
Details for 11091 Cromwell Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7796
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6365301
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Village Park Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  6. High School: Lake Nona High
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Being expertly built by Goehring & Morgan in the coveted Cromwell expansion of Parcel 10 at Lake Nona Golf & Country Club
Details for 503 Interlachen Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 285
  5. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6331207
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST LISTED RARE 0.48 ACRE VACANT LOT IN DOWNTOWN WINTER PARK OFFERED AT $4,999,000!!! Zoned R 3, this multi family, prime piece of land is ready for development. Luxury townhomes or condos, nothi
Details for 1120 10th Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34102
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4989
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Waterfront Type: None
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 224101968
  1. County: COLLIER
  2. City: NAPLES
  3. Zipcode: 34102
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: LAKE PARK ELEM
  6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
  7. High School: NAPLES
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this exceptional new construction masterpiece built by luxury and high end Waterside Builders Inc. With a focus on high quality construction and impeccable quality in every detail. Checking a