1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Garden Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 201-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $297,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Breath taking remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom second floor condo. No carpets,open concept kitchen with granite counter top, huge pantry,a/c 2018, all windows and sliding door are hurricane proof. Unit
Details for 6930 Miami Gardens Dr 201, HIALEAH, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $256,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.31 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1035
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Waterfront Type: None
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225052264
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HIALEAH
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Coral Garden Condo
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Destination Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Uncover your ideal lifestyle in this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment, boasting 1,035 sq. ft. of comfortable living. Enjoy the ease of 2 dedicated parking spaces and a prime location just mome
Details for 2710 Riverside Drive 201a, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1138
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022067
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This well maintained second floor condominium is currently leased through February 2027 at $2,200 per month, offering immediate investment income. The residence features a desirable two bedroom, two b
Details for 2820 Riverside Drive 203, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26000352
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Ii Condo
  6. Provided by: Elite Dream Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor offers a bright layout featuring an enclosed porch perfect for relaxing, a lar
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013062
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.
Details for 2700 Riverside Drive 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1245
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Owner priced this unit for an immediate sale.Incredible Opportunity to purchase in Coral Springs! This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is perfect for updating as a rental income producing
Details for 3550 104th Avenue 33, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018693
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice