1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. City = Hialeah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7445 Augusta Drive, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,497,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4701
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159646
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: North Links Country Club Ests
  5. Provided by: BNC Realty Group LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a kind home. 4/4/2 Just under 3/4 acre homesite. Fully fenced corner lot. Circle drive, remote gate entry with miranda on front of the home. Side 2 car garage with separate gate and driveway
Details for 236 56th Street, Hialeah, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 335
  3. Bedrooms: 8
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10508495
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Jai Alai Heights
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Hialeah: extremely rare opportunity! This huge property lies in a double lot. Home has 8bed/6ba single family home w/ huge pool in the back. All legal done with city permits. The property has so much
Details for 9331 35th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33018
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26020723
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33018
  4. Subdivision: Bonterra
  5. Elementary School: West Lakes Preparatory Academy
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: Barbara Goleman
  8. Provided by: United Estates Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SCHOOLS ZILLOW SHOW AS NEARBY ARE INCORRECT. THE CORRECT SCHOOLS ARE : West Lakes Preparatory Academy and Barbara Goleman Senior High School Lakefront living in a sought after gated Hialeah communit
Details for 131 39th Street, HIALEAH, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2531
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5149557
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HIALEAH
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Elm Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in the heart of Hialeah! This beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence combines space, style, and unbeatable convenience. Featuring impact windows and doors, a modern desi
Details for 18811 80th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: West Esplanade
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and functional 5br/3ba home with 2 car garage and extended 5 car driveway, offering plenty of space inside and out. Private backyard with pergola, synthetic grass, decorative wall, abo
Details for 7405 14th Court, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2056
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of West Hialeah! This spacious 4 bedroom home features a highly desirable open concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfect
Details for 743 55th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Details for 4719 8th Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1604
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022355
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Ingleside Park
  5. Elementary School: North Hialeah
  6. Middle School: Hialeah
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in East Hialeah! Spacious and updated 5BD/3BA home featuring a 4/2 main house plus a private 1/1 efficiency with separate entrance and its own fenced patioideal for rental income or m
Details for 380 41st St , HIALEAH, FL 33182
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  8. Bldg sqft: 1577
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 226002911
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HIALEAH
  3. Zipcode: 33182
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Provided by: Empire Realty of Florida, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the heart of Hialeah. This move in ready residence offers a modern open concept layout with beautiful new flooring throughout, a fully remodel
Details for 7200 14th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025267
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Just Listed! Welcome home to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah nestled on a sprawling oversized 9,810sf corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys and still have a t