1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33014
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7405 14th Court, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 2056
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity in the heart of West Hialeah! This spacious 4 bedroom home features a highly desirable open concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfect
Details for 7200 14th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2012
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025267
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Just Listed! Welcome home to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah nestled on a sprawling oversized 9,810sf corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys and still have a t
Details for 16023 Kingsmoor Way, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Townhome
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 627
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11014899
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Miami Lakes Loch Lomond East
  5. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the best Waterfront Townhouses in Miami Lakes, this is one of the only Property's that includes Waterfront plus side yard, Master Room includes a Large Bathroom with a Bathtub plus a separate S
Details for 16637 73rd Place, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Townhome
  1. Price: $517,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1653
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Paseos At Miami Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K 8
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Details for 806 80 Pl , HIALEAH, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/15/25
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1892
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 225059645
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HIALEAH
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Bradleys A W Subd
  5. Provided by: Verstige Realty Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained Townhouse offers 1747 sqft of spacious living with 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. It is move in ready or ready to start using as rental property. Close to majors highways, shop
Details for 1819 68th Street, Hialeah, FL 33014
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1380
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024994
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Land Company Sub In S
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICE IN AREA! Beautiful lakefront townhome with modern updates in a prime location. Features Impact Windows and Doors, Newer Roof in 2019, NO HOA or rental restrictions. Quality wood laminate fl
Details for 15499 Miami Lakeway N 306-5, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 373
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11081756
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Point Condo #2
  5. Building: Celebration Point Condo #2
  6. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K 8
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Larry Linder Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recent price reduction. Celebration point is resort style living, lush tropical foliage in the heart of miami lakes! Very rare two story three bedroom home. High vaulted ceiling with a hugh bay windo
Details for 7101 Miami Lakes Drive Q13, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 918
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025084
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Village Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K 8
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  9. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright 2 bedroom. Building has reserves. 2 swimming pool, 2 tennis courts, clubhouse. Convenientnly located to major roadways. New air conditioner new hot water heater
Details for 7105 13th Ave 402, HIALEAH, FL 33014
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.77 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 843
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 226002937
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HIALEAH
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
  5. Provided by: Empire Realty of Florida, Inc.
  6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in West Hialeah, just minutes from major highways, shopping centers, parks, and schools. This bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo features impact windows, an open concep
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 1-115, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1217
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022061
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Manor Hialeah is set among the city's beautifully landscaped surroundingsa seamless blend of indoors and out. Known for its natural beauty, Hialeah is a dream for outdoor enthusiasts, surrounded by 15