Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Manor Hialeah
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $3,695.00
- Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022061
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $3,170.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024255
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,520.00
- Price sqft: $3.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024251
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,175.00
- Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008677
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
- Building: Manor Hialeah
- Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1