Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33015
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,497,300.00
- Price sqft: $318.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4701
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159646
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: North Links Country Club Ests
- Provided by: BNC Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $784,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: West Esplanade
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Lawton Chiles
- High School: American
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502591
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HIALEAH
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Westbrooke At Avalon
- Provided by: LCA REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002467
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Villa Homes At The Moors
- Provided by: Real Estate Factory of S. FL.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5122966
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HIALEAH
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Mirassou Condo
- Building: Mirassou Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $256,999.00
- Price sqft: $248.31 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 225052264
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HIALEAH
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Coral Garden Condo
- Provided by: Re/Max Destination Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10516810
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Las Brisas At Country
- Building: Las Brisas At Country
- Provided by: Berger Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026421
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Co
- Building: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Condo
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.45 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1119
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2025025265
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HIALEAH
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: New So Miami Hgts Sec F G & H
- Provided by: Circle Realty and Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595.00
- Price sqft: $0.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10859
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012285
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Fairway View
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
- DMCA Notice