Searching on:
- School = Country Club
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26026421
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Co
- Building: Antigua At Cntry Clubof Mia Condo
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595.00
- Price sqft: $0.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10859
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012285
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Fairway View
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: The Real Estate Shoppe
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,567.00
- Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Single Family
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024745
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Garden View Villas Homes Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Springs North
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Zoom Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,442.00
- Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017555
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26017023
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Villa Rustica I Condo
- Building: Villa Rustica I Condo
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: CSW Realty Solutions LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,398.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017512
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1077
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009406
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: La Hacienda Country Club Of
- Building: La Hacienda Country Club Of
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10543187
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
Condominium
- Price: $2,160.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017370
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Country Club Towers
- Building: Country Club Towers
- Elementary School: Spanish Lake
- Middle School: Country Club
- High School: American
- Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
- DMCA Notice