1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Country%Club%Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2500 48th Lane 608, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1276
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10538045
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to live in a beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath unit in Country Club Tower. This move in ready home features tile floors in the living/dining area, wood floors in
Details for 2500 48th Lane 603, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 245
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10524312
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Bennett
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best Deal with Best Views in this 2BR/2BA sixth floor condo overlooking the Coral Ridge Country Club golf course. This bright unit offers all impact windows, washer/dryer, open kitchen, generous bedr
Details for 2500 48th Lane 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1276
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26003567
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers Condo
  5. Building: Country Club Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty 100
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit, located in the highly sought after Country Club Towers. The building has passed its 40 and
Details for 2500 48 Lane 403, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10534780
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy gorgeous views of the prestigious Coral Ridge Country golf course from this Country Club Towers condo. This light and bright spacious unit is ready for your own decorating style. Features inclu
Details for 161 10th Avenue 12b, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Eldorado Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Eldorado Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Palm Paradise Realty Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offering 650 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of Hallandale Beach. This pristine unit has been thoughtfully updat
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-420, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,567.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017519
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *LARGE FRIENDLY PETS UP TO 60LBS are OK. Spacious two bedroom with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing lux
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-406, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,442.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017555
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 245-110, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,398.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1008
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017512
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 750-318, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,160.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017370
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom /1.5 baths (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residences featuring huge living spac
Details for 18335 68 Avenue 2455-516, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,133.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017366
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Towers
  5. Building: Country Club Towers
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Relorent.com Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oversized 1 bedroom (1000sqft) with a very large living area and tons of closet space! *$99 DEPOSIT (based on credit) Country Club Towers is now leasing luxury waterfront one and two bedroom residence