Searching on:
- School = Palm Springs (miami Dade)
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
- County: Pinellas
- City: Palm Harbor
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
- Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami Dade)
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
- Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Hialeah Gardens
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Lovell Park
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1536
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Mango Hill
- Elementary School: Meadowlane
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014360
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Westhaven Heights
- Elementary School: John G. Dupuis
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,600.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10556660
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: ¤king Arthur Estates
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
- 1