1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33012
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 743 55th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Details for 6495 2nd Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Lovell Park
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This hidden gem is nestled in the heart of Hialeah, surrounded by some of the best Latin restaurants in South Florida and conveniently located just minutes from abuela's house because everyone knows
Details for 4210 10th Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hill
  5. Elementary School: Meadowlane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Details for 1765 41st Street Unit 2d, Hialeah, FL 33012
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26009366
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Hialeah Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Meadowlane
  6. Middle School: Hialeah Gardens
  7. High School: Westland Hialeah
  8. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully renovated townhouse that perfectly blends style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 modern bathrooms, this home has been completely remodeled wit
Details for 1735 60th Street M307, Hialeah, FL 33012
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 926
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11168406
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Los Suenos Condo
  5. Building: Los Suenos Condo
  6. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  7. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 2/2 Condo in Prime Hialeah Location! Spacious 926 sq. ft unit featuring all tile floors, generously sized bedrooms, and a bright, open layout. Beautifully updated throughout, offering
Details for 3205 16th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017955
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Palmetto Trailer Estates
  5. Elementary School: James H. Bright / J.W. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Henry H. Filer
  7. High School: Westland Hialeah
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous pre manufactured home with land in the desirable City of Hialeah. This fully remodeled residence features modern finishes throughout, including stainless steel appliances and an in unit washe
Details for 1725 60th Street F126, Hialeah, FL 33012
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 998
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000211
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Los Suenos Condo
  5. Building: Los Suenos Condo
  6. Provided by: Good People Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well kept first floor 1 bedroom condo in the Los Sueos community of Hialeah. This comfortable unit features spacious living areas, a walk in closet, and remodeled bathrooms. One of the
Details for 1401 29th St C54, HIALEAH, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 2026011630
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HIALEAH
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park
  5. Elementary School: Hialeah
  6. Middle School: Hialeah
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Re4lty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained moving home with two bedrooms and one bath in excellent community close to majors highways, shopping malls, restaurants, supermarkets, airport. Perfect for your new home.
Details for 6290 16th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3458
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26011688
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ricky Estates
  5. Elementary School: M.A. Milam K 8
  6. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  7. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Just come and make this place yours. Utilities are included up to $300. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Modern applicances and spacious interior and exterior area
Details for 957 67th Street, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Westhaven Heights
  5. Elementary School: John G. Dupuis
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4BR/2BA single family home with a den. Features impact windows, large yard, and flexible living space ideal for home office or playroom. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, hospi