1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Travel Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1401 29th St C54, HIALEAH, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.55 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Waterfront Type: None
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 2026011630
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: HIALEAH
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park
  5. Elementary School: Hialeah
  6. Middle School: Hialeah
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Re4lty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained moving home with two bedrooms and one bath in excellent community close to majors highways, shopping malls, restaurants, supermarkets, airport. Perfect for your new home.
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 346, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Single Family
  1. Price: $136,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $137,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 738
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6144904
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
  5. Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated park model home on one of the best oversized lots in the highly desirable 55+ Holiday Travel Park community in Englewood. According to seller, this elevated lot has never flooded a
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 286, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 864
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7525703
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
  5. Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Holiday Travel Park where coastal comfort meets every day convenience in Englewood! THIS IS THE LARGEST UNIT CURRENTLY AVAILABLE. Enjoy a very well maintained property with a charming theme
Details for 6671 Keystone Ct, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Single Family
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $76.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $138,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1676
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Waterfront Type: None
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2026010679
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34287
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A unique opportunity awaits in the esteemed 55+ community of Holiday Park, where a spacious manufactured home awaits discerning individuals seeking a lifestyle replete with comfort, recreation, and so
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 328, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 526
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6144093
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home! Every detail has been thoughtfully refreshed, offering a clean, modern feel thats completely move in ready. Step ins
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 195, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 709
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7524778
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ENGLEWOOD DREAM VACATION GETAWAYAND YOU OWN THE LAND (NO LEASE FEES)! Welcome to this bright and inviting home in the friendly 55+ community of Holiday Travel Park, located in beautiful Englewood, FL
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 128, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 588
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: C7525346
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the "Coastal Cottage Retreat" a meticulously updated, TURNKEY FURNISHED residence in the gated community of Holiday Travel Park, where YOU OWN THE LAND! Golf cart and RV friendly, this ch
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 56, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6146936
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: KEY REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Living in the subdivision is like living in a resort. The amenities are bountiful. You will have a temperature controlled Pool, Shuffleboard, Bocci Ball, Public Bathes and Laundry's, Club House that
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 153, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $86,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 624
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6141386
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: AYERS AND ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to the heart of Englewood and discover the perfect winter retreat. Located close to restaurants, beaches, golf courses, grocery stores and more. This 1+ bedroom, 1 bathroom cozy living space in
Details for 1475 Flamingo Drive 330, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $84,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 689
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6144273
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you're wondering if Englewood, Florida is a good place to retire from the North and those escape cold winters...your answer is YES! HERE, YOU OWN THE LAND. No lot rent. No monthly lease hanging o