Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $136,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $137,400
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6144904
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7525703
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Provided by: ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 526
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: N6144093
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 709
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7524778
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 588
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: C7525346
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6146936
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: KEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $84,600.00
- Price sqft: $122.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 689
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: N6144273
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $104.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $79,900
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 670
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6143136
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: KEY REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $78,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 681
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: D6146291
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Elementary School: Vineland Elementary
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
- High School: Lemon Bay High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $69,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 405
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: N6144066
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34224
- Subdivision: Holiday Travel Park Englewood
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1