Searching on:
- School = North Hialeah
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $411.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022355
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33013
- Subdivision: Ingleside Park
- Elementary School: North Hialeah
- Middle School: Hialeah
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Opa Locka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park
- Elementary School: Rainbow Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Opa Locka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26016944
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Opa Locka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: The Global Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,695.00
- Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022061
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $3,170.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024255
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,520.00
- Price sqft: $3.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024251
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,175.00
- Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008677
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
- Building: Manor Hialeah
- Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice