1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33054
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 321 Opa Locka Boulevard, OPA LOCKA, FL 33054
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 556
  4. Bldg sqft: 6390
  5. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6254372
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: OPA LOCKA
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Opa Locka 02 Rev 02
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
321 Opa Locka Boulevard, Opa Locka, Florida 33054, Outstanding opportunity to acquire a C store for sale featuring a spacious 6,390 sq ft building on a 0.5 acre lot. This commercial property offers ex
Details for 1890 Rutland Street, Opa Locka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Opa Locka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
  5. Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Details for 16025 20th Avenue, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,888.00
  2. Days On Market: 173
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10537824
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Bunche Park
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning home has been fully prepared for its new owner! Featuring a newer roof, sleek gray laminate flooring, and impeccably remodeled bathrooms. The interior has been freshly painted, offering
Details for 1781 154th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Park
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**** OPEN HOUSE 04/11/2026 **** Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fu
Details for 1246 Fisherman Street, Opa Locka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Opa Locka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Details for 16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201, Opa Locka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26020085
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Opa Locka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Bunche Park
  5. Elementary School: Bunche Park
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Details for 2241 Rutland Street, Opa Locka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26016944
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Opa Locka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
  5. Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Global Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Details for 4050 135th Street 15-9, Opa Locka, FL 33054
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025622
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Opa Locka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
  5. Building: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
  7. Middle School: Hialeah
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Location 3/1 Friendly Neighbors and perfect for a small family.
Details for 4050 135th Street 16-2, Opa Locka, FL 33054
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554318
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Opa Locka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
  5. Building: Villa Biscaya Jardines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
  7. Middle School: Hialeah
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in this beautifully renovated corner condo in Opa locka. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, this home is ideal for anyone seeking
Details for 15601 158th St Road, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26010022
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Bunche Park
  5. Elementary School: Bunche Park
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this cozy home! 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home in the heart of Miami Gardens, FL. This home offers both style and durability, featuring tile flooring throughout the living and kitchen