1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. School = North Dade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 18140 Glades Drive, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 154
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10540291
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Windward Manor
  5. Elementary School: Ojus
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity in one of North Miami Beachs most sought after communities. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on an oversized 17,000 square foot lotperfect for those l
Details for 1836 70th Street, Miami, FL 33147
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10540932
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33147
  4. Subdivision: Liberty City
  5. Elementary School: Liberty City (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Brownsville
  7. High School: Miami Northwestern
  8. Provided by: Arena Realty Advisors LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property consists of a duplex 2 story town homes. Each unit is 3 bed and 3bathrooms. Brand new construction in 2023, Beautiful and modern unit with hurricane impact windows, stainless appliances, tile
Details for 701 164th Street, Miami, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 166
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10537870
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Pleasant Village
  5. Elementary School: Oak Grove
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxuriously remodeled 3 bed/3 bath two story residence in North Miami Beach. Located in unincorporated Miami Dade with no HOA , ideal as an upscale primary home or high end short term rental. This cor
Details for 16385 Biscayne Boulevard 1018, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26004514
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: The Harbour South Condo
  5. Building: The Harbour South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fulford
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
  8. High School: North Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
***Fabulous 18th Line at The Harbour Miami!**** Direct East/Water views! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 Bath plus den unit, elegantly furnished with extra custom made Murphy bed in den. Washer and Dryer in un
Details for 16385 Biscayne Boulevard 2516, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $568.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1107
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26007731
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: The Harbour South Condo
  5. Building: The Harbour South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fulford
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
  8. High School: North Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: NASHRE.IO LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! Sophisticated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den residence at The Harbor in North Miami, minutes from Aventura, Sunny Isles, top restaurants, Aventura Mall, and Bal Harbour Shops. Enjoy private eleva
Details for 1890 Rutland Street, Opa Locka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Opa Locka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
  5. Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Details for 1351 159th Street, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2427
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11165925
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Fulford By The Sea Sec I
  5. Elementary School: Fulford
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Goldstone Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great location. One story 4 bedroom home. Must see! Tenant occupied. Needs some love and care. SELLER SELLING AS IS
Details for 1674 169th Street, North Miami Beach, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1283
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26016093
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Fulford By Sea Sec E
  5. Elementary School: Fulford
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: North Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Investors Welcome to this charming North Miami Beach property! Step inside to a bright and comfortable space. The home offers 5 Bedrooms /3 bathrooms. Also you'll find a spacious backyard with a tropi
Details for 1781 154th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Park
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
  8. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**** OPEN HOUSE 04/11/2026 **** Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fu
Details for 1835 122nd Street, Miami, FL 33167
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10519968
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33167
  4. Subdivision: Randall Park
  5. Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K 8
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Miami Central
  8. Provided by: Options Realty Team, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 4 Bed, 3 Bath Miami Gem! This stunning corner lot home sits on a large yard and has been completely renovated inside and out, featuring a brand new roof, AC, water heater, and elegant