Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33167
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015195
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
- Provided by: Options Realty Team, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10507006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Westview
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021000
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10515327
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Pritt Manor
- Provided by: Sole International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010298
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 259
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10519968
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Randall Park
- Elementary School: Henry E.S. Reeves K 8
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Options Realty Team, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126050
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Park Sec 1
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,500.00
- Price sqft: $331.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26012262
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Golf Ests 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10545984
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Avocado Grove
- Provided by: Christians Crusading for Bette
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1373
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166115
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Westview
- Elementary School: Carrie P. Meek / Westview K 8
- High School: Miami Central
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice