Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westview
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $850.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,628,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1880
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8440787
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Westview Grande Condo The
- Building: Westview Grande Condo The
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $801.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8443496
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN SHORES
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Westview Grande Condo The
- Building: Westview Grande Condo The
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $644,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010005
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 1 Part 1
- Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10507006
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33167
- Subdivision: Westview
- Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1423
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 225077621
- County: COLLIER
- City: MARCO ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34145
- Subdivision: Westview On The Bay
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018832
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 2 Part 2
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10546862
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 3 Pt 2 95 1
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,350
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381616
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Westview Pod B Neighborhood 5
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,295
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2372
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6381617
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Westview Pod B Neighborhood 5
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $447,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6381714
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Subdivision: Aden North At Westview
- Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
- Middle School: Horizon Middle
- High School: Liberty High
- Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice