1. Broker IDX Sites Inc.
Searching on:
  1. School = Mcarthur
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2652 87th Terrace, Cooper City, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4871
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26002764
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Cooper City
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Sienna At Cooper City
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury New construction, Modern design home in the new 'Sienna' sub division of Cooper City. Great school district. 3,915 square feet Sandro plan offers a spacious two story home including 4 bedrooms,
Details for 8651 18th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26028726
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes West
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 4/2 pool home offers just under 2,711 sqft of both relaxation and entertaining. Ideally located close to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, the property combines
Details for 1776 78th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2910
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004382
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1776 NW 78th Avenue, a charming and well maintained home nestled in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This inviting residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and South Florida
Details for 1888 75th Way, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Walnut Creek Rep 1 168 18
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: MDL Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury 4 bedroom residence at the prestigious gated community of Walnut Creek, Hollywood/Pembroke Pines. This beautifully renovated home features modern finishes, expansive living spaces, and exceptio
Details for 2000 86th Terrace, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10555025
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes West 69 37
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: I Deal Real Estate Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront home in the heart of Pasadena Lakes featuring breathtaking western exposure with spectacular sunset views every evening. This spacious residence offers a desirable split bedroom fl
Details for 1411 89th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027061
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 Bed 2 Bath Home with No HOA and plenty of space to entertain and relax! Updated kitchen and bathrooms with stainless steel appliances including new washer and dryer. This fully fenced home
Details for 300 65th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 182
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10537112
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec Ten
  5. Elementary School: Pembroke Pines
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise. Upgraded Single Family home is MOVE IN READY and there is NO HOA!! Spacious 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms well maintained home features a 2021 roof, hurricane shutters/Impact Door/im
Details for 321 72nd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26028697
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Heights Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Apollo
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: Zamor Real Estate Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a spacious and inviting layout perfect for comfortable living. The primary suite offers dual closets and a relaxing jacuzzi tub, creating the pe
Details for 6281 Moseley Street 1-2, Hollywood, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bldg sqft: 1823
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza No 3
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Park
  6. Middle School: Driftwood
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained duplex. Each a 2/1. Great investment opportunity with little to no work or updating required. Impact windows (except sliding doors). Sprinkler system, Fenced yard with two sheds
Details for 8821 3rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Westview Sec 1 Part 1
  5. Elementary School: Boulevard Heights
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: McArthur
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this spacious, beautifully updated home located in the sought after Pines community. The newer kitchen features warm wood cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances,