Searching on:
- School = Sheridan Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004382
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549892
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Rep 1 168 18
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: MDL Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1823
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027906
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza No 3
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1961
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026365
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Scott Estates
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $323.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26020232
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Driftwood Estates No 23
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: RE Florida Homes
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,500.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10550520
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Replat No 1
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $528,000.00
- Price sqft: $413.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11168067
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Heritage Homes First Add
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26015894
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Driftwood Plaza
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015500
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019355
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Walnut Creek Townhomes
- Elementary School: Sheridan Park
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice