Searching on:
- School = Pines Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10555025
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes West 69 37
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: I Deal Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $401.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013958
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $227.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024758
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Pasadena Lakes
- Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: McArthur
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018832
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Sec 2 Part 2
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017002
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: SimpliHOM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26013601
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545881
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
Single Family
- Price: $419,500.00
- Price sqft: $349.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016450
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Pembroke Pointe
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022160
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: True Floridian Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018051
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Westview Condominium No Eight
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice