1. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. 352.684.7371
  4. tropicshoresrealty@gmail.com
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5528 Descartes Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3613
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11167232
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr A
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rainbow Lakes, a stunning community offering exceptional amenities including a clubhouse, community pool, & beautifully maintained surroundings.This vibrant and welcoming home is perfect for new owner
Details for 6463 Terra Rosa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2876
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Tr B Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along tranquil lakefront views in the sought after Cinnabar community, this exceptional pool home offers over 2,800 total sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on an oversized lot. A custom freefo
Details for 9366 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26013958
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Pasadena Lakes
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Details for 22163 Edgewater Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3692
  10. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM709443
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities. Opportu
Details for 5233 Rosen Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home offering an inviting atmosphere with comfortable and functional living. The interior is highlighted by LVP and tile flooring, creating a seamless flow from the entryway into the open li
Details for 24576 Falcon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $461,327.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3319
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721759
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates Sec O
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
Details for 20929 Audubon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3687
  9. Acreage: 4.95 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM717363
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: RIGHT-TIME REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom home situated on 4.95 private acres with no HOA or dues. The garage has been converted into a spacious game room with plenty of room for a pool table, or it could ser
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2088
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM723493
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
  7. High School: Dunnellon High School
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
On just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home with blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and views o
Details for 23360 Tiger Lake Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2620
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM714585
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at $399,000an exceptional opportunity for brand new construction on over an acre. Not your typical Rainbow Lakes homethis fully completed, move in ready 2026 custom built Lauren model d
Details for 10071 129th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 429
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2377
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM696797
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bronson Elementary School LV
  6. Middle School: Bronson Middle/High School LV
  7. High School: Bronson Middle/High School LV
  8. Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new 1 acre thoughtfully designed home blends modern comfort with timeless style. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms , 3 luxurious bathrooms, 9'4 ceilings and 1,958 sq ft of open concept living,